eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Mortgage Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
43711 16th East, Lancaster, CA 93535
1/33

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

43711 16th East, Lancaster, CA 93535

Listed by Bridger Allan of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
442 Walker, San Dimas, CA 91773
1/48

$650,000

$668,888

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt

442 Walker, San Dimas, CA 91773

Listed by Rana Madain of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2869 W Stonybrook Drive, Anaheim, CA 92804

$870,000

$869,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

2869 W Stonybrook Drive, Anaheim, CA 92804

Listed by Michele Steggell of Allianz Capital Group, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2420 Via Mero, San Clemente, CA 92673
1/3

$2,870,000

$2,895,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

2420 Via Mero, San Clemente, CA 92673

Listed by Janet Mitchell of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5919 Bellflower Boulevard, Lakewood, CA 90713
1/36

$985,000

$985,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

5919 Bellflower Boulevard, Lakewood, CA 90713

Listed by Sheri Schuster of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3435 Reynard #B, San Diego, CA 92103
1/34

$724,000

$749,000

3.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,199 SqFt

3435 Reynard #B, San Diego, CA 92103

Listed by Kristina D Quesada of Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2027 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732
1/21

$750,000

$799,000

6.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt

2027 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

Listed by Frank Camello of Califano Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
11840 Marshall, Adelanto, CA 92301
1/15

$395,000

$389,500

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

11840 Marshall, Adelanto, CA 92301

Listed by HENRY MORANCHEL of Nexthome Masters

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
28901 Paseo Sabatini, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
1/26

$796,900

$799,000

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

28901 Paseo Sabatini, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

Listed by Mario Savan of West Coast Team Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3156 Willow Creek Place, Escondido, CA 92027
1/72

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt

3156 Willow Creek Place, Escondido, CA 92027

Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
413 Chaparral Street, Santa Maria, CA 93454
1/2

$700,000

$680,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,963 SqFt

413 Chaparral Street, Santa Maria, CA 93454

Listed by Jill Bennett of LPT Realty, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
908 Sunrise Road, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
1/50

$982,000

$999,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,297 SqFt

908 Sunrise Road, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

Listed by Tommy Arnold of Keller Williams Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
437 S Sparks, Burbank, CA 91506

$2,299,000

$2,299,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,118 SqFt

437 S Sparks, Burbank, CA 91506

Listed by Nancy Elieff of Beverly and Company, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8509 Val Vista Drive, Santee, CA 92071
1/35

$800,000

$799,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

8509 Val Vista Drive, Santee, CA 92071

Listed by Judy Spady of RE/MAX Connections

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1323 Cornet Pl, San Diego, CA 92154
1/10

$575,000

$599,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,638 SqFt

1323 Cornet Pl, San Diego, CA 92154

Listed by Hugo Camarillo of Investment Realty Homes & Loans

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2125 Grand Ave., San Diego, CA 92109
1/23

$1,210,000

$1,249,000

3.1%
3 Beds4 Baths1,644 SqFt

2125 Grand Ave., San Diego, CA 92109

Listed by David F Creighton of HomeSmart Realty West

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
36312 Shedera Court, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
1/69

$680,000

$690,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,795 SqFt

36312 Shedera Court, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

Listed by Paige Hardy Hill of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
0 Nikki Jo, Oroville, CA 95966
1/22

$30,000

$37,998

21.0%
6.01 Acres

0 Nikki Jo, Oroville, CA 95966

Listed by Tammy Flicker of Go West Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
11468 Autumn Glen Court, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
1/33

$890,000

$900,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,714 SqFt

11468 Autumn Glen Court, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

Listed by Scott Post of Rodeo Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
39047 Juniper Tree Road, Palmdale, CA 93551
1/49

$495,000

$489,900

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,551 SqFt

39047 Juniper Tree Road, Palmdale, CA 93551

Listed by Bradley Creese of Coldwell Banker A Hartwig Co

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3483 Wanda, Riverside, CA 92506

$685,000

$664,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

3483 Wanda, Riverside, CA 92506

Listed by Luis Lozano of PPF Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
10831 Roycroft #9, Sun Valley, CA 91352
1/48

$710,000

$720,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,486 SqFt

10831 Roycroft #9, Sun Valley, CA 91352

Listed by Eric Benz of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
713 E Sycamore, Orange, CA 92866
1/34

$1,384,000

$1,190,000

16.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,589 SqFt

713 E Sycamore, Orange, CA 92866

Listed by Christina Clayson of First Team Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
186 Stonebrook, Simi Valley, CA 93065
1/75

$1,750,000

$1,750,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,055 SqFt

186 Stonebrook, Simi Valley, CA 93065

Listed by Demi Fox of High State Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logoOriginal Logo
Beyond Borders Realty

Angie Ware License ID: 02117983

+1(619) 889-0940 angie@beyondbordersrealty.com

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Mortgage Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Get My App

Communication Consent Disclaimer

By registering on this website, you hereby grant Angie Ware permission to communicate with you via telephone calls, text messages, emails, and artificial intelligence systems. This consent covers all forms of communication initiated by Angie Ware as part of our ongoing efforts to offer excellent service and information relevant to your interests and interactions with us.

Please note that standard message and data rates may apply to any communications received via mobile devices. You may opt out of receiving communications from us at any time by following the unsubscribe instructions provided in any of the communications or by contacting us directly.